Sadarbībā ar

PASAULES KAUSS 2018

15. jūlijs
Francija 0 4 : 0 2 Horvātija
14. jūlijs
3.vieta Beļģija 0 2 : 0 0 Anglija
11. jūlijs
1/2 Anglija 0 1 : 0 2 Horvātija
10. jūlijs
1/2 Francija 0 1 : 0 0 Beļģija
7. jūlijs
1/4 Zviedrija 0 0 : 0 2 Anglija
1/4 Krievija 0 2 : 0 2 Horvātija
6. jūlijs
1/4 Urugvaja 0 0 : 0 2 Francija
1/4 Brazīlija 0 1 : 0 2 Beļģija
3. jūlijs
1/8 Zviedrija 0 1 : 0 0 Šveice
1/8 Kolumbija 0 1 : 0 1 Anglija
2. jūlijs
1/8 Brazīlija 0 2 : 0 0 Meksika
1/8 Beļģija 0 3 : 0 2 Japāna
1. jūlijs
1/8 Spānija 0 1 : 0 1 Krievija
1/8 Horvātija 0 1 : 0 1 Dānija
30. jūnijs
1/8 Francija 0 4 : 0 3 Argentīna
1/8 Urugvaja 0 2 : 0 1 Portugāle
28. jūnijs
H Senegāla 0 0 : 0 1 Kolumbija
H Japāna 0 0 : 0 1 Polija
G Anglija 0 0 : 0 1 Beļģija
G Panama 0 1 : 0 2 Tunisija
27. jūnijs
F Meksika 0 0 : 0 3 Zviedrija
F Koreja 0 2 : 0 0 Vācija
E Šveice 0 2 : 0 2 Kostarika
E Serbija 0 0 : 0 2 Brazīlija
26. jūnijs
С Dānija 0 0 : 0 0 Francija
С Austrālija 0 0 : 0 2 Peru
D Islande 0 1 : 0 2 Horvātija
D Nigērija 0 1 : 0 2 Argentīna
25. jūnijs
A Saūda Arābija 0 2 : 0 1 Ēģipte
A Urugvaja 0 3 : 0 0 Krievija
B Irāna 0 1 : 0 1 Portugāle
B Spānija 0 2 : 0 2 Maroka
24. jūnijs
G Anglija 0 6 : 0 1 Panama
H Japāna 0 2 : 0 2 Senegāla
H Polija 0 0 : 0 3 Kolumbija
23. jūnijs
G Beļģija 0 5 : 0 2 Tunisija
F Koreja 0 1 : 0 2 Meksika
F Vācija 0 2 : 0 1 Zviedrija
22. jūnijs
E Brazīlija 0 2 : 0 0 Kostarika
D Nigērija 0 2 : 0 0 Islande
E Serbija 0 1 : 0 2 Šveice
21. jūnijs
С Dānija 0 1 : 0 1 Austrālija
С Francija 0 1 : 0 0 Peru
D Argentīna 0 0 : 0 3 Horvātija
20. jūnijs
B Portugāle 0 1 : 0 0 Maroka
A Urugvaja 0 1 : 0 0 Saūda Arābija
B Irāna 0 0 : 0 1 Spānija
19. jūnijs
H Kolumbija 0 1 : 0 2 Japāna
H Polija 0 1 : 0 2 Senegāla
A Krievija 0 3 : 0 1 Ēģipte
18. jūnijs
F Zviedrija 0 1 : 0 0 Koreja
G Beļģija 0 3 : 0 0 Panama
G Tunisija 0 1 : 0 2 Anglija
17. jūnijs
E Kostarika 0 0 : 0 1 Serbija
F Vācija 0 0 : 0 1 Meksika
E Brazīlija 0 1 : 0 1 Šveice
16. jūnijs
С Francija 0 2 : 0 1 Austrālija
D Argentīna 0 1 : 0 1 Islande
С Peru 0 0 : 0 1 Dānija
D Horvātija 0 2 : 0 0 Nigērija
15. jūnijs
A Ēģipte 0 0 : 0 1 Urugvaja
B Maroka 0 0 : 0 1 Irāna
B Portugāle 0 3 : 0 3 Spānija
14. jūnijs
A Krievija 0 5 : 0 0 Saūda Arābija